IPBS SERIE C E D GRUPPO 1 ROMA ONLINE RESULTS

SERIE C

GIRONE A

Raptors vs Human Kaos                                                 2-0

Black Ball vs Poseidon                                                    2-1

Decima Centuria 3 vs Raptors                                      2-1

Human Kaos vs Black Balls                                           0-2

Decima Centuria 3 vs Poseidon                                    2-0

Raptors vs  Black Balls                                                   0-2

Human Kaos vs Decima Centuria 3                            0-2

Poseidon vs Raptors                                                       2-0

Black Balls vs Decima 3                                                 0-2

Poseidon vs Human Kaos                                              2-1

 

GIRONE B

Hunter Wolf vs Decima Centuria 2                             1-2

Gladiatori Unicusano vs Poison                                   0-2

South Connection vs Hunter Wolf                              2-0

Decima Centuria 2 vs Gladiatori Unicusano             2-0

South Connection vs Poison                                         2-0

Hunter Wolf vs Gladiatori Unicusano                        1-2

Decima Centuria 2 vs South Connection                   1-2

Poison vs Hunter Wolf                                                   1-2

Gladiatori Unicusano vs South Connection              0-2

Poison vs Decima Centuria 2                                       0-2

 

SERIE D

GIRONE C

Aviator vs Ares                                                                 0-2

Cus Cassino vs Smash Arena                                        0-2

Aviator vs Cus Cassino                                                   2-0

Ares vs Smash Arena                                                      2-0

Smash Arena vs Aviator                                                 1-2

Ares vs Cus Cassino                                                        2-0

 

GIRONE D

Green Island vs Bull Dogs                                             0-2

Tom Rider Caere Vetus vs Cus Cassino 2                  0-2

Green Island vs Tom Rider Caere Vetus                    0-2

Bull Dogs vs Cus Cassino 2                                           0-2

Cus Cassino 2 vs Green Island                                     2-0

Bull Dogs vs Tom Rider Caere Vetus                          0-2

 

SERIE C

QUARTI DI FINALE

Decima Centuria 3 vs Poison                                        2-0

South Connection vs Raptors                                       2-0

Decima Centuria 2 vs Poseidon                                   2-0

Break Balls vs Hunter Wolf                                          1-2

 

SEMIFINALE

Decima Centuria 2 vs Decima Centuria 3                 1-0

South Connection vs Hunter Wolf                             2-0

 

FINALE  3°/4° POSTO

Decima Centuria 3 vs Hunter Wolf                             3-1

 

FINALE 1°/2° POSTO

Decima Centuria 2 vs South Connection                   0-2

 

SERIE D

SEMIFINALI

Ares vs Tom Rider Caere Vetus                                   2-0

Cus Cassino 2 vs Aviator                                               1-2

FINALE 3°/4° POSTO

Tom Rider Caere Vetus vs Cus Cassino 2                  0-2

FINALE 1°/2° POSTO

Ares vs Aviator                                                                2-0

CONTEST 1 VS 1

OTTAVI DI FINALE

Nam Hoang vs Emanuele Tirello                                1-0

Gabriele Nappini vs Michael Malaguti                      0-1

Andrea Nistri vs Aaron Martinez                                0-1

Daniele Nardoianni vs Christian Marino                   1-0

Alessia Federiconi vs Davide Pisicchio                      1-0

Valerio Forconi vs Roberto Del Conte                       0-1

Borzack Seraphim vs Enrico Pacitti                           1-0

Alessandro Antonelli vs Federico Nistri                   0-1

QUARTI DI FINALE

Nam Hoang vs Gabriele Nappini                                1-0

Aaron Martinex vs Daniele Nardoianni                     1-0

Alessia Federiconi vs Roberto Del Conte                  0-1

Borzak Seraphim vs Federico Nistri                          0-1

SEMIFINALE

Nam Hoang vs Aaron Martinez                                  0-1

Roberto Del conte vs Federico Nistri                         1-0

FINALE

Aaron Martinez vs Federico Nistri                             1-0

 


SPONSORS