IPBS SERIE C E D GRUPPO 1 AREZZO ONLINE RESULTS

I risultati di tutti gli scontri del 3° Evento Centro/Sud

SERIE C

GIRONE A

Decima Centuria 3 vs Hunter Wolf                                                2-1
Gladiatori Unicusano 2 vs Aliens from Mars                               2-0
Ares Roma vs Grifoni                                                                       0-2
Gladiatori Unicusano 2 vs Decima Centuria 3                            2-0
Hunter Wolf vs Grifoni                                                                    0-2
Aliens from Mars vs Ares Roma                                                    2-0
Grifoni vs Decima Centuria 3                                                         0-2
Ares Roma vs Gladiatori Unicusano 2                                         0-2
Hunter Wolf vs Aliens From Mars                                                2-0
Ares Roma vs Decima Centuria 3                                                 0-2
Grifoni vs Gladiatori Unicusano 2                                                1-2
Hunter Wolf vs Ares Roma                                                             2-1
Decima Centuria 3 vs Aliens from Mars                                      0-2
Gladiatori Unicusano 2 vs Hunter Wolf                                      2-0
Aliens from Mars vs Grifoni                                                           2–1

GIRONE B

Gladiatori Unicusano 1 vs Decima Centuria 2                           2-1
Poison vs Mafred Team                                                                  0-2
Mafred Team vs Hallucinate                                                        2-0
Poison vs Gladiatori Unicusano 1                                                 0-2
Decima Centuria 2 vs Hallucinate                                                2-1
Mafred Team vs Poseidon                                                             1-0
Hallucinate vs Gladiatori Unicusano 1                                        2-1
Poseidon vs Poison                                                                         1-2
Decima Centuria 2 vs Mafred Team                                           2-0
Poseidon vs Gladiatori Unicusano 1                                           0-2
Hallucinate vs Poison                                                                    0-2
Decima Centuria 2 vs Poseidon                                                   2-1
Gladiatori Unicusano 1 vs Mafred Team                                   0-2
Poison vs Decima Centuria 2                                                       2-1
Hallucinate vs Poseidon                                                               2-0

 

SERIE D

Ares vs Cus Cassino 2                                                                1-3
Vipers vs Green Island 1                                                          3 -1
Vipers vs Ares                                                                             3-1
Green Island 1 vs Cus Cassino 2                                            0-2
Cus Cassino 2 vs Vipers                                                           0-3
Green Island 1 vs Ares                                                              1-3

 

SERIE C

QUARTI DI FINALE

Poison vs Gladiatori Unicusano 2                                      1-2
Decima Centuria 2 vs Aliens from Mars                           2-1
Gladiatori Unicusano 1 vs Decima Centuria 3                 0-2
Mafred Team vs Grifoni                                                       0-2

SEMIFINALE

Decima Centuria 2 vs Grifoni                                            2-0
Gladiatori Unicusano 2 vs Decima Centuria 3               2-0

FINALE 3°/ 4° POSTO

Decima Centuria 3 vs Grifoni                                            2-1

FINALE 1°/2° POSTO

Gladiatori Unicusano 2 vs Decima Centuria 2               1-2

 

SERIE D

FINALE 3°/ 4° POSTO

Ares vs Green Island 1                                                         3-1

FINALE 1°/2° POSTO

Vipers vs Cus Cassino 2                                                       1-2


SPONSORS